Premier Housewares DECO Tumbler Glasses, Gold, 9 x 9 x 9 cm, Set of 4

Premier Housewares Tumbler Clear Water Glasses Drinking Cold Lines Cocktail Glasses Set of 4 Gold Texture Martini Glasses, Whisky Glasses H9xW9xD9

Premier Housewares DECO Tumbler Glasses, Gold, 9 x 9 x 9 cm, Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Orsina Deco Glass Set Of Four Deco Tumbler Glasses

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Glass Tumblers Set of 4 | Jazz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares DECO Tumbler Glasses, Gold, 9 x 9 x 9 cm, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

These tumblers feature slim vertical strips of black and gold on their clear surface, giving them colour and texture Individually hand blown, they feature slim bases and wide rims which promote the transference of aromatics to the nose Presented in a bespoke box they make a beautiful gift for someone special Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 9 x 9 x 9 cm
£27.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Marble Tumbler, Dark Grey
£13.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Toothbrush Holder / Toothbrush Dispenser / Toothbrush Holders for Bathroom / Bathroom Storage - Grey
£12.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery