Premier Housewares Urban Wall Mirror, Matte Black, 4 x 60 x 90 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Urban Matte Black Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Matte Black Finish Wall Mirror | Urban

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.57
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Urban Wall Mirror, Matte Black, 4 x 60 x 90 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from natural fir wood, its bevelled edges and rolled surface adding depth Large reflective plane means that it will add light to its surroundings Able to be hung landscape or portrait above a sideboard or mantle in the living room Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 90 x 60 x 4 cm
£65.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Premier Housewares Vintage Floor Standing White Chic Mirror Rounded And Bevelled Design Floor Mirrors For Bedroom Hallways And Living Room w80 x d3 x h200cm
£217.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Urban Standing Mirror - Grey, Grey
£84.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Copper & Black Stool With Velvet Seat, Hammered Details Makeup Stool, Contemporary Ottoman Footstool
£105.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery