Premier Housewares Vase, Ceramic Copper

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Vase, Ceramic Copper

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Zamak Small Ceramic Vase

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Zamak Barrel Vase Metallic Ceramic - Small, Brown

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Zamak Small Ceramic Vase in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£19.49

Optik Round Vase - Glaze 10%,Clay 90%

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Zamak Small Ceramic Vase

2-3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Gold Zamark Ceramic Vase Medium - Size: 17 x 17 x 20cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Interiors By Ph Caldera Large Planter
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zircon Small Ceramic Vase - Glass 100%
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caldera Dip Dye Effect Tapered Vase - Stoneware 90%,Glaze 10%
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orvena Small Grey And Gold Ceramic Vase - Glass 100%
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Vase, Ceramic Copper

Cheapest offer

Made from ceramic, and is glazed for a smooth and reflective finish Its neck and shoulders have a rich copper colour, while the lower section is coloured grey with hints of copper underneath This stylish accent piece complements metallic toned textiles and accessories Care instruction: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 20 x 17 x 17 cm
£17.99
amazon.co.uk