Premier Housewares Vase, Ceramic Copper

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Vase, Ceramic Copper

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Zamak Large Ceramic Vase

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Zamak Vase Metallic Ceramic - Large, Brown

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Zamak Large Ceramic Vase in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£23.49

Sorrell Large Black And White Ceramic Vase - Glaze 10%,Clay 90%

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Zamak Large Ceramic Vase

2-3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By Ph Caldera Large Planter
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zircon Small Ceramic Vase - Glass 100%
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caldera Dip Dye Effect Tapered Vase - Stoneware 90%,Glaze 10%
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orvena Small Grey And Gold Ceramic Vase - Glass 100%
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Vase, Ceramic Copper

Cheapest offer

Made from tactile ceramic and has a ribbed design Its top section has a rich gold colour that fades into light grey. Hints of gold emerge through the grey Display it as an accent piece in the living room or hallway Care instruction: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 36 x 15 x 15 cm
£21.49
amazon.co.uk