Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Vermont Iron Blue H:45cm

Premier Housewares Vermont Table Lamp in Shutter Blue Chrome, none

Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Vermont Iron Blue H:45cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Vermont Table Lamp in Shutter Blue Chrome

3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vermont Shutter Blue Table Lamp - Blue

3-5 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Shutter Blue Table Lamp, Round Base Desk Lamp With Arched Chrome Arm & Hood, Durable Metal Night Light

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Shutter Blue Table Lamp, Round Base Desk Lamp With Arched Chrome Arm & Hood, Durable Metal Night Light Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£53.49

Premier Housewares Vermont Table Lamp in Shutter Blue Chrome, none

2 to 4 days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Vermont Pendant Light 3 Shades - Clay/Chrome, Cream
£74.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Vermont 6 Grey Drawers Unit
£129.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Vermont 1 Drawer 2 Baskets Grey/Natural
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares E27 Edison Screw 40 W Vermont Pendant Ligh, 115 x 30 x 30 cm - Clay
£43.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Vermont Iron Blue H:45cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interior decor with the Interiors by Premier Vermont Shutter Blue Table Lamp. This stunning lamp combines a vibrant blue finish with sleek chrome accents, creating a modern and sophisticated focal point for any room. Its elegant design features a round blue base and hood, balanced by a graceful chrome arm.Crafted from 100% iron, this lamp is exceptionally sturdy and built for long-lasting durability, making it a perfect choice for your living room, bedroom, or workspace. It provides versatile, functional lighting while enhancing your space's aesthetic appeal.With dimensions of H45 × W30 × L20 cm and a weight of 1.8 kg, its substantial presence adds style without overwhelming a space. The lamp arrives fully assembled for your immediate convenience. For easy care, simply wipe it with a soft cloth and avoid abrasive cleaners to preserve its beautiful finish. Remember to always place your lamp on a stable, flat surface for safety.
£34.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk