Premier Housewares Vertex Storage Basket - Copper Plated,31 x 31 x 31 cm

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Vertex Storage Basket - Copper Plated,31 x 31 x 31 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Vertex Storage Basket - Copper Plated,31 x 31 x 31 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Vertex Storage Basket Copper Plated Finish

10-15 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Stylish Copper Finish Storage Basket, Functional Storage Basket For Kitchen, Durable Decorative Basket

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Vertex Storage Basket - Copper Plated,31 x 31 x 31 cm

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Storage Basket, Copper Finish, Iron Wire, Brown

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Vertex Copper Finish Storage Basket - Size: 31 x 31 x 31cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Stylish Copper Finish Storage Basket, Functional Storage Basket For Kitchen, Durable Decorative Basket Orsina Copper

3-5 working days
£27.99

Vertex Copper Finish Storage Basket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Delivery from £5.85
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Premier Housewares 507561 Vertex Cookbook Stand - Copper Plated , 17 x 30 x 21 cm
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Vertex Bronze Powder Coated Napkin Holder
£12.39
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Vertex Black Powder Coat Fruit Basket
£20.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Vertex Storage Basket - Copper Plated,31 x 31 x 31 cm

Cheapest offer

Strong and sturdy, the vertex storage basket will make a welcome addition in any setting Made from strong iron wire, the basket is crafted using geometrics shapes creating a minimalistic design Suitable for keeping magazines and books safely Care instructions: Wash before first use in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry, do not leave to soak Dimensions: 31 x 31 x 31 cm
£18.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk