Premier Housewares Viborg Round Bamboo Stool - Black

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Viborg Round Bamboo Stool - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Viborg Black and Natural Bamboo Round Stool - Black

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Viborg Round Bamboo Stool - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Stylish Black And Natural Bamboo Round Stool, Durable Bamboo Frame Kitchen Bar Stool, Versatile Bar Stool

1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stable Blue & Natural Bamboo Round Stool, Industrial Bar Stool For Breakfast, Robust Breakfast Stool in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£28.49

Premier Housewares Viborg Black Bamboo Round Stool

2-3 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Viborg Round Bamboo Stool - Black

In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Viborg Round Stool, Bamboo - Grey, 30x30x43 cm
£26.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viborg Set Of Two White Round Side Tables - White
£44.99
Compare 8 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Viborg White And Natural Bamboo Round Stool - White
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Viborg Round Bamboo Stool - Black

Cheapest offer

Made from bamboo, the stool is strong, durable and sturdy for use by adults and childrens Improved stability, The stool features a cross halving joint ensuring strength for better stability Black Finish, wood seat is given a black finish and is firmly attached to the base for a comfortable seating Easy to clean, stools is to be wiped clean with a soft cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners Dimensions of the stools wood, (H x W x D): 43 x 30 x 30 cm, perfect size for this wooden piece
£19.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk