Premier Housewares Vintage Home Sugar & Milk Set

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Vintage Home Sugar & Milk Set

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Vintage Home Square Cream Sugar And Milk Set

1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Vintage Home Milk and Sugar Set - Cream

In stock
£22.75
11.38 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Vintage Home Sugar & Milk Set, none

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Vintage Home Square Cream Sugar & Milk Set Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£22.99

Premier Housewares Vintage Home Sugar and Milk

2-3 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Vintage Floor Standing Mirror - White, White
£91.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Vintage Home Black Edition Wall Clock
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Vintage Home Wall Clock - Cream
£9.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Wall Mirror/Mirrors For Garden/Bathroom/Living Room Antique Effect Rectangular Frame/Grey Finish Wall Mounted Mirrors 83 X 5 X 113
£120.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Vintage Home Sugar & Milk Set

Cheapest offer

You can add a rustic look to your home with this Premier Housewares Vintage Home Sugar & Milk Set. They come with a little tray that emphasises their traditional country design and makes them easy to carry to serve at your table. With elegant worded detail, this set looks great and adds a touch of class to your coffee or kitchen table. They will help to keep your milk and sugar close when your friends pop round for afternoon tea and make serving a breeze. This set will make a stylish and practical addition to your table, keeping your home organised and tidy. It will take you back to the old days of simple living and makes for a great centrepiece on your table with black writing on the cream background of these pots. After use, simply wash this stylish set in warm soapy water by hand for re-use. Features and Benefits Durable - This sugar and milk set is designed to last with daily use, being made from ceramic. Stylish - With a vintage black worded design, this will add a country feel to
£19.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk