Premier Housewares Welcome Rubber Doormat - Black, Black

Premier Housewares Welcome Rubber Doormat - Black, black

Premier Housewares Welcome Rubber Doormat - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Welcome Rubber Doormat - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95

Filta Welcome Rubber Doormat - Black

3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Welcome Patterned Rubber Doormat

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Welcome Rubber Doormat in Black | Size: 100 cm diameter Orsina Black 100 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£14.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares 507561 Vertex Cookbook Stand - Copper Plated , 17 x 30 x 21 cm
£8.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Filta Welcome Home Light Green Doormat - Green
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Please Leave By 9 Pm Design Door Mat Blue Non Slip Floor Mat Indoor And Outdoor Welcome Mat With Robust Coir For Door Entrances
£18.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Filta Welcome Coir Doormat - Brown
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Orsina Welcome Deer Patterned Doormat
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Welcome Rubber Doormat - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Create a welcoming impression with this black lettered doormat made from durable rubber. This rectangular doormat is the perfect solution for keeping entranceways to the home clean, tidy and welcoming. Made from rubber, it will be durable enough to cope with busy households, and easy to keep clean. Its dimpled surface makes it an effective way of removing dirt from footwear. Its welcome lettering produces a cheerful impression for visitors. Features and Benefits Dimpled Surface - Effectively removes dirt from soles of boots and shoes. Stylish - This simple doormat will fit into any colour theme of your home. Sturdy - This rectangular doormat is durable enough to cope with the demands of a busy household. Specifications 60 x 40cm door mat Material: Rubber Colour: Black
£9.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk