Orsina Whimsical Set Of Three Happy Owls Storage Tins, Cheerful Design Storage Tins, Versatile Kitchen Tin

Premier Housewares Whimsical Set Of Three Happy Owls Storage Tins | Cheerful Design Cake Tins For Storing Cakes | Versatile Storage Tins For Kitchen | Practical Cake Storage Tin

Orsina Whimsical Set Of Three Happy Owls Storage Tins, Cheerful Design Storage Tins, Versatile Kitchen Tin

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Whimsical Set Of Three Happy Owls Storage Tins | Cheerful Design Cake Tins For Storing Cakes | Versatile Storage Tins For Kitchen | Practical Cake Storage Tin

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Set of Three Happy Owls Storage Tins | Paice

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Whimsical Set Of Three Happy Owls Storage Tins | Cheerful Design Cake Tins For Storing Cakes | Versatile Storage Tins For Kitchen | Practical Cake Storage Tin

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.13
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Whimsical Set Of Three Happy Owls Storage Tins, Cheerful Design Storage Tins, Versatile Kitchen Tin

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of whimsy to your kitchen or bedroom with the Orsina Set Of Three Happy Owls Storage Tins. Designed with a charming pastel colour scheme, these tins feature adorable owl illustrations, pink candy stripes, and floral motifs that will bring cheer to any space. This set of three round storage tins is not only aesthetically pleasing but also highly functional. They serve as an excellent cake tin storage solution, perfect for storing cakes, biscuits, and other treats while keeping them fresh and secure.Each tin comes with a tight-fitting lid to ensure the contents remain airtight and safe from moisture. The small and medium-sized tins conveniently nest inside the large tin, making them easy to store when not in use. Whether you need additional storage in your bedroom or a stylish way to organize your kitchen, these cake storage tins offer versatility and charm.With dimensions of H9 x L20 x W20 cm and a weight of 0.60kg, these storage tins are lightweight yet sturdy. They provide
£16.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Panda Face Laundry Bag,cotton Washing Sack With Carry Handles,storage Bag For Laundry,ideal For Toy Storage
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Stylish Design Gold Finish Sausage Dog Hanger | Versatile Storage Over Door Hooks For Livingroom | Sturdy Hanging Hooks For Kitchen | Durable Over Door Hooks
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Dog Face Laundry Bag, Fun And Functional Fabric Hamper With Drawstring Closure And Handles, Lightweight,
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Charming Set Of 4 Heart Design Measuring Spoons | Precised Measuring Spoons For Baking | Functional Design Spoon For Efficient Cooking | Versatile Kitchen Tool
£8.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Elegant Design Cat Mug And Coaster | Versatile Small Milk Mug For Bedroom | Dishwasher Safe Coffee Mug For Livingroom | Comfortable Grip Tea Mug For Kids
£18.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49