Premier Housewares Whisper Table Lamp in Gold Ceramic with Black Fabric Shade

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Table Lamp, Frosted Glass Base With Textured Wave Pattern, Soft White Shade For Gentle Ambient Lighting,

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Whisper Table Lamp - Black

3-5 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Round Whisper Table Lamp - Size: 32 x 18 x 41cm - Gold - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Table Lamp, Frosted Glass Base With Textured Wave Pattern, Soft White Shade For Gentle Ambient Lighting in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£51.99

Interiors by PH Whisper Ceramic Table Lamp, none

2 to 4 days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Whisper Table Lamp

2-3 days
£56.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Whisper Table Lamp in Gold Ceramic with Black Fabric Shade

Cheapest offer

The elegant Whisper table lamp with gold ceramic base and black fabric shade is ideal for introducing subtle light to the home. The round flask design of the lamp's base features embossed detailing that will glimmer under the light. Complementing a chic, contemporary décor, the oval black fabric shade contrasts with the gold base, and will create a soft glow. Ideal for lighting up specific areas of your home, the Whisper table lamp would be perfect sat on a table beside an armchair or on a sideboard. Specifications Ceramic base Black fabric shade Textured pattern In-line switch 1.8 metre (approx.) plug cable Requires Assembly Care and Use: Wipe clean with a soft cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Bulb Type: E27 Bulb Bulb Wattage: 40w Materials: Ceramic, Linen Product Weight (kg): 1.2000 Product Dimensions: W32 x D18 x H41cm Colour: Gold
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.