Premier Housewares White Slab Cutting Chopping Boards Glass Chopping Board in Marble for Kitchen Glass Chopping Board Marble Slab 2 x 41 x 31 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Marble Chopping & Serving Board, Elegant White Marble Cutting Board with Natural Veining in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£30.49

Orsina Marble Chopping And Serving Board, Elegant White Marble Cutting Board With Natural Veining

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares White Slab Cutting Chopping Boards Glass Chopping Board in Marble for Kitchen Glass Chopping Board Marble Slab 2 x 41 x 31 cm

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery

41cm White Marble Chopping Food Cutting Board Kitchen Worktop Surface Saver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Marble Chopping and Serving Board | Salerno

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares White Slab Cutting Chopping Boards Glass Chopping Board in Marble for Kitchen Glass Chopping Board Marble Slab 2 x 41 x 31 cm

Cheapest offer

Materials, the high quality marble/ glass chopping board is sturdy and durable for cutting Multiple use, you can use this solid and high quality board to chop vegetables, fruits, and meat Slip Resistance, Cutting board is equipped with slip-resistant silicone feet which allow safer usage Hygienic use, Marble white chopping board is hygienic and firm because of the easy to clean materials used Dimensions, the durable and safe chopping boards are 2 x 41 x 31 cm
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.