Premier Housewares Wine Cooler - Hammered Stainless Steel, H20 x W12 x D12cm, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Interiors By Ph Bottle Cooler, Hammered Effect Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Martel Stainless Steel Hammered Effect Wine Cooler - Silver

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Hammered Effect Stainless Steel Bottle Cooler, Stylish And Durable Wine Chiller With Textured Finish

1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Wine Cooler - Hammered Stainless Steel, H20 x W12 x D12cm, Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.98
Free Delivery

Orsina Hammered Effect Stainless Steel Bottle Cooler, Stylish & Durable Wine Chiller With Textured Finish in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£22.99

Stainless Steel Hammered Effect Wine Cooler | Martel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Wine Cooler - Hammered Stainless Steel, H20 x W12 x D12cm, Red

Cheapest offer

Be the perfect host with the bottle cooler by serving perfectly chilled wine at your party The hammered effect stainless steel design will add a Elegant look A fantastic centrepiece on your table Care instructions: Wash in warm, soapy water, rinse and towel dry; do not use abrasive cleaners Height 20 cm x width 12 cm x depth 12 cm
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Yaxi Wine Rack - Gold
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Frankfurt 4 Tier Wine Rack - Silver
£167.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arla 25 Bottle Wooden Wine Rack - Natural
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95