Premier Housewares Wine Cooler - Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Glitter Effect Wine Cooler - Silver

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Glitter Effect Wine Cooler

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Glitter Effect Wine Cooler in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£21.99

Glitter Effect Wine Cooler | Speckled Barware

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Wine Cooler - Stainless Steel, Silver

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95
Premier Housewares Wine Cooler - Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

This wine cooler from Premier Housewares is made from stainless steel to last. It's cylindrical in shape which is perfect for cooling wine and its glittering finish makes it stylish for all homes. Specifications Guarantee: 1 year Colour: Silver
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Yaxi Wine Rack - Gold
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Frankfurt 4 Tier Wine Rack - Silver
£167.49
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arla 25 Bottle Wooden Wine Rack - Natural
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95