Premier Housewares Zing Kitchen Scale - Blue

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Zing Kitchen Scale - Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.63
Delivery from £4.49

Zing Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg - Blue

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maison by Premier Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2Kg, Blue

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Electronic Style Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2Kg, Compact Kitchen Scale, Easy To Read Digital Baking Scale

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Electronic Style Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg, Compact Kitchen Scale, Easy To Read Digital Baking Scale Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£18.99

Maison By Premier Glass Kitchen Scale - Blue, Blue

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Zing Kitchen Scale - Blue

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Zing Blue Glass Kitchen Scale - 2kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.43
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Premier Housewares Zing Kitchen Scale, Yellow
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Purple
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Tongs - Black
£11.49
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Orange
£8.90
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Zing Kitchen Scale - Blue

Cheapest offer

2 kg weight capacity LCD display to accurately show the result of your weighing Tare function to zero the scale to allow you add additional ingredients Unit of measurement can be changed with ease Glass surface provides easy cleaning Scales can easily be stored between uses Instructions included Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft, damp cloth Height 3 cm x Width 16 cm x Depth 16 cm
£12.63
amazon.co.uk