Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Orange

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Orange

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.90
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Orange

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.90
Delivery from £4.49

Zing Silicone Brush - Orange

1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Orange

£11.17
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Orange Pastry Brush, Non-Stick Silicone Brush With Ergonomic Handle, Heat Resistant Up To 240Degrees

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Zing Orange Silicone Pastry Brush - Orange

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zing Orange Silicone Pastry Brush

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.33
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Lime Green Pastry Brush, Non-Stick Silicone Brush with Ergonomic Handle, Heat Resistant Up to 240°C in Orange Orsina Orange

3-5 working days
£14.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Zing Kitchen Scale, Yellow
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Purple
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Tongs - Black
£11.49
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Rolling Pin - Blue
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Orange

Cheapest offer

Made from non-stick silicone that is heat-resistant and flexible; Efficient utensil for glazing, basting and sealing pastry; Features hanging loop for easy, compact storage; Care instructions: Dishwasher safe
£8.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk