Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Slotted Spoon, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.46
Delivery from £4.49

Zing Silicone Slotted Spoon - Black

1-2 days
£9.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Slotted Spoon, Black

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Yellow Silicone Slotted Spoon, Heat Resistant Cooking Spoon to Drain Oil & Liquids, Non-Scratch Kitchen Spoon in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£13.99

Orsina Black Silicone Slotted Spoon, Heat Resistant Cooking Spoon With Hanging Hole, Perforated Silicone Spoon

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Slotted Spoon, Black

Cheapest offer

Slip-free grip for a safe and comfortable use Made from non-stick silicone that is heat-resistant and flexible The subtle slots provide drainage to prevent unwanted fats, juices and sauces Features hanging loop for easy, compact storage Care instructions: Dishwasher safe; height 28 cm x width 6 cm x depth 3 cm
£5.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Purple
£5.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Zing Electronic Kitchen - Yellow
£10.79
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Zing Kitchen Scale, Yellow
£15.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zing Silicone Tongs - Black
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery