Zing Silicone Tongs - Black

Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Tongs - Black

Used Offers from

Zing Silicone Tongs - Black

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£11.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Tongs - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Luxe Black Silicone Tongs, Soft-Tip Food Lifters, Heatproof Serving Clamps, Sturdy Grill Tongs For Grilling

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Hot Pink Silicone Tongs, Sturdy Kitchen Grabbers, Rubber Tipped Kitchen Tongs, Ideal For Non-Stick Cookware in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£13.49

Zing Black Silicone Tongs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.33
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Tongs - Black

£14.69
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares Zing Kitchen Scale, Yellow
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Purple
£9.95
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Pastry Brush - Orange
£8.90
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Zing Silicone Rolling Pin - Blue
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zing Silicone Tongs - Black

Cheapest offer

Slip-free grip for a safe and comfortable use Made from non-stick silicone that is heat-resistant up to 240°c ensuring it's robust for...
£11.49
10-15 days
onbuy.com