Premier Housewares 3 Tier MDF Kids Storage Unit - Size: 43 x 30 x 64cm - Multi - Premier Kids - Wilko

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none

Premier Housewares 3 Tier MDF Kids Storage Unit - Size: 43 x 30 x 64cm - Multi - Premier Kids - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £5.99

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier 3 Tier Mdf Kids Storage Unit, Colorful Canvas Bins Toy Organiser And Storage, Three Tier Storage Unit

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Premier Housewares Toy Storage Unit With 6 Canvas Tubs, Multi

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 3 Tier MDF Kids Storage Unit, Colorful Canvas Bins Toy Organiser & Storage, Three Tier Storage Unit in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£34.99

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none

2 to 4 days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.95

Pixel Red 3 Tier Kids Storage Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.40
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Premier Housewares Children's Cutlery Set Stainless Steel Plastic 3 Piece Pink
£7.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Children's Trainers Reebok LTD Premier Road Ultra Blanc 36
£155.69
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Premier Housewares 3 Tier Storage Unit, 9 Plastic Bins, White/Pink, Pine Wood
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Premier Housewares 3 Tier MDF Kids Storage Unit - Size: 43 x 30 x 64cm - Multi - Premier Kids - Wilko

Cheapest offer

The Premier Housewares three Tier MDF Kids Storage Unit is a vibrant and lively storage solution. Crafted from sturdy and long-lasting MDF, this unit features convenient openings on the top of each side in a striking red colour, allowing for easy lifting and carrying. With three tiers created by red, yellow, and green poles, this unit provides ample space for a pair of storage tubs on each level. The tubs themselves are made from colorful canvas, making them perfect for organizing toys, books, and clothing. This brightly-colored storage unit is not only functional but also adds a cheerful touch to any room.
£32.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)