Orsina Yellow Home Sweet Home Led Light Box, Wall Mountable Kids Night Light, Ambient House-Shaped Decorative Light

Premier Kids Home Sweet Home LED Light Box Premier Housewares Yellow One Size

Used Offers from

Orsina Yellow Home Sweet Home Led Light Box, Wall Mountable Kids Night Light, Ambient House-Shaped Decorative Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Led Light Box Home Sweet Home, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Home Sweet Home LED Light Box - Size: 27 x 6 x 39cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Yellow Home Sweet Home LED Light Box, Wall Mountable Kids Night Light, Ambient House-Shaped Decorative Light Orsina Yellow

3-5 working days
£27.99

Orsina Yellow Home Sweet Home Led Light Box, Wall Mountable Kids Night Light, Ambient House-Shaped Decorative Light

Cheapest offer

Add a warm, ambient glow to your child’s bedroom or living space with the Orsina Home Sweet Home LED Light Box. Designed in a charming house silhouette, this LED light box is both a decorative accent and a practical lighting solution. Featuring a translucent yellow front panel that diffuses light softly, it creates a cozy atmosphere that’s ideal for playrooms, nurseries, or bedside tables. The illuminated “Home Sweet Home” message, complete with a heart motif, adds a comforting and cheerful sentiment that brings a touch of homeliness to any space.This decorative night light includes an integrated LED system that provides reliable, low-energy illumination. Whether you're looking to softly brighten a shelf, add personality to a wall, or create a night-time glow for children, this light box does the job effortlessly. The compact design (H39 x D6 x W27 cm) allows it to be placed easily on desks, dressers, or cabinets, while the metal hooks on the back offer an option to mount it securely o
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)