Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Blue And White Stripe Rocker With Footstool For Kids, Velvet Stool, Adjustable Sofa Footstool, Ergonomic Sofa

Premier Kids Rocker Armchair with Footstool, Blue

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Blue And White Stripe Rocker With Footstool For Kids, Velvet Stool, Adjustable Sofa Footstool, Ergonomic Sofa

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By Premier Housewares Childrens Rocker With Footstool Blue and White Stripe, Blue

3 to 5 days
£146.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Kids Rocker Armchair with Footstool, Blue

2 to 4 days
£185.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

X-Rocker Shift Premier Wired Gaming Chair
£159.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Kikkaboo Unicorn Rocking Pink Kids
£63.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Skechers Go Run Supersonic Max Running Shoes White EU 36 Woman
£54.99
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max Bleu 42
£140.12
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Prodigio Max Vert 43,5
£140.12
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Blue And White Stripe Rocker With Footstool For Kids, Velvet Stool, Adjustable Sofa Footstool, Ergonomic Sofa

Cheapest offer

Introducing the KIDS BLUE AND WHITE STRIPE ROCKER WITH FOOTSTOOL from Interiors by Premier - a perfect blend of style and comfort designed exclusively for your little ones. This bedroom chair is crafted with precision, featuring a cushioned seat upholstered in a delightful blue and white stripe fabric, offering a touch of playfulness to any room.The button detail on the backrest adds a subtle yet elegant touch, while the gently curved hands provide extra support for your child. The clean-lined piping not only enhances the aesthetics but also ensures durability. The sustainable pine wood rocker base allows a gentle back-and-forth movement, creating a soothing experience for your child. The set is completed with a matching footstool boasting wooden legs.At a glance, the product dimensions (H52 x L47 x W60) and weight (7.60kg) make it a perfect fit for any bedroom. With a recommended professional cleaning, maintenance becomes a breeze, ensuring longevity and sustained freshness.Rest easy
£121.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)