Premier Kids Stellar Paice Round Storage Canister

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£0.83
Delivery from £3.99

Stellar Storage Canister Jar Tin Pink

14-30 days
£5.14
Free Delivery

Paice Round Pink Design Storage Canister - Pink

3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Cheerful Design Round Storge Canister, Durable Tall Food Container For Bedroom, Versatile Kitchen Canister

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Vibrant Fun Times Storge Canister, Durable Tall Food Container For Bedroom, Versatile Kitchen Canister in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£11.99

Similar products

Premier Kids Stellar Paice Round Storage Canister
£0.83
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Kids Set of 2 Stellar Storage Tins
£2.46
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
PUMA Premier League 2026/27 Stellar (4) Football - White - Kids 4
£28.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Kids Fun Times Storage Canister
£0.83
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Kids Stellar Paice Round Storage Canister

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of cosmic charm to your child's room with the Premier Kids Stellar Paice Round Storage Canister. Expertly crafted from strong and durable tin, this delightful canister is built to withstand everyday adventures. Its cheerful pastel pink color and playful surface design of stars and triangles create a fun, vibrant aesthetic that sparks imagination. The secure-fitting lid with a matching decorative finish keeps toys, art supplies, and stationery safely stored and organized. As part of the exclusive Stellar range, it coordinates perfectly with rectangular storage tins for a cohesive look. This practical and charming solution makes tidying up fun, teaching children the importance of organization while adding a warm, inviting atmosphere to any space.
£0.83
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk