Premier Kora Plate, Acacia Wood, Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Kora Large Round Plate

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kora Acacia Large Round Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Kora Plate, Acacia Wood, Large

Cheapest offer

Water Resistant Naturally Curved Sides Care Instructions: Wipe With A Damp Cloth. Do Not Soak Or Submerge In Water. Dimensions (H x W x D): 3 x 31 x 31 cm
£18.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Kora Plate, Acacia Wood, Small
£12.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Kora Oval Plate, Olive Wood
£16.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kora Chip N Dip Plate, Acacia Wood
£19.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Kora Shallow Square Serving Dish
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery