Sealey Premier 43 Piece Hex and Torx Key Set in Module Tray

Premier Master Key Set with Tool Tray 43 Piece

Sealey Premier 43 Piece Hex and Torx Key Set in Module Tray

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Tbt62 Premier Master Key Set With Tool Tray 43Pc

1-3 working days
£46.98
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Premier 43 Piece Hex and Torx Key Set in Module Tray

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Premier 43 Piece Hex and Torx Key Set in Module Tray is a comprehensive master key collection designed for professional workshop organisation and storage. This extensive set combines both metric and imperial hex keys alongside TRX-Star keys in a purpose-designed EVA foam module tray. The collection includes 9 standard metric hex keys from 1.5mm to 10mm, 9 imperial hex keys ranging from 1/16" to 3/8", and 9 TRX-Star keys from T10 to T50. Additionally, the set features folding hex keys in 8 sizes and folding TRX-Star keys in 8 sizes, providing versatile access options for confined spaces. The module tray is specifically engineered for compatibility with Sealey AP24 series and selected Superline PRO topchests, rollcabs and workstations, enabling seamless integration into existing workshop storage systems. The EVA foam construction keeps each key securely positioned and instantly visible, helping tradespeople maintain efficient tool organisation. Measuring 175 x 395 x 35mm, the
£44.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Yechiry Durable Ignition Key Switch Assembly Fit for MASTER III Easy Fit Metal Ignition Switch 100% Replacement
£27.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Allen Key Hex Set Premier Master AK7179 – 27pc Foam Module Tray
£29.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock Keyed Cable Lock Black
£19.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Moto-master Flame Honda 110295 Front Brake Disc Silver
£68.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Moto-master Round Kawasaki 112301 Brake Disc Silver
£109.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99