Premier Colours Mens Satin Clip Tie (Pack of 2) (Steel) - Grey - One Size

Premier Men's Colours Satin Clip Tie Pack of 2 in Dark Grey Premier Dark Grey One Size

Premier Colours Mens Satin Clip Tie (Pack of 2) (Steel) - Grey - One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£25.12
Delivery from £2.99

Premier Colours Mens Satin Clip Tie (Pack of 2) RW6940

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.94
Free Delivery
Premier Colours Mens Satin Clip Tie (Pack of 2) (Steel) - Grey - One Size

Cheapest offer

Pack of 2. Lustrous satin clip tie. Narrow blade width, 3.34" / 8.5cm. Made from OEKO-TEX Standard 100 Fabric. Steel clip fastening. Fabric: 100% Woven polyester satin weave.
£25.12
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Premier Poplin Fitted Long Sleeve Shirt Black 15
£15.47
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Mens Colours Poplin Fitted Long-Sleeved Shirt (Black) - Size 16.5 inch
£18.26
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Mens Colours Poplin Fitted Long-Sleeved Shirt (Black) - Size 14.5 inch
£18.26
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Mens Colours Poplin Fitted Long-Sleeved Shirt (Black) - Size 17.5 inch
£18.26
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Mens Colours Poplin Fitted Long-Sleeved Shirt (Black) - Size 15.5 inch
£18.26
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99