Premier Mens Micro Waffle Formal Work Tie (Red) - One Size

Premier Men's Micro Waffle Formal Work Tie in Red Premier Red One Size

Premier Mens Micro Waffle Formal Work Tie (Red) - One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£14.23
Delivery from £2.99

Premier Mens Micro Waffle Formal Work Tie RW5233

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery
Premier Mens Micro Waffle Formal Work Tie (Red) - One Size

Cheapest offer

Full length business tie with waffle textured finish. Width: 3in/7.5cm, Length: 57in/144cm. Hand wash only. Fabric: 100% Polyester.
£14.23
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Premier Mens Long Sleeve Micro Gingham Check Cotton Poplin Shirt Office Casual
£25.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Mens Long Sleeve Micro Gingham Check Cotton Poplin Shirt Office Casual
£27.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Men's Micro Waffle Formal Work Tie Pack of 2 in Aubergine Premier Aubergine One Size
£24.24
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Men's Micro Waffle Formal Work Tie in Dark Grey Premier Dark Grey One Size
£14.23
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Men's Micro Waffle Formal Work Tie in Brown Premier Brown One Size
£14.23
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99