Premier Mens Poplin Long-Sleeved Shirt PC5488

(18.5in, Black) Premier Mens Poplin Long-Sleeved Shirt

Premier Mens Poplin Long-Sleeved Shirt PC5488

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.93
Free Delivery

Premier Mens Poplin Long-Sleeved Shirt (Black) - Size 18.5 inch

3-5 days
£23.64
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Mens Poplin Long-Sleeved Shirt PC5488

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Causal / Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve / Neckline: Normal / Chest Size: See size / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 18.5in / MPN: UTPC5488 / Material: Cotton / Colour: Black / Brand: Premier / Type: Button-Up / Department: Men / Model: UTPC5488 / Features: Clothing / Unit Quantity: 1
£19.93
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Premier Mens Signature Oxford Long-Sleeved Shirt PC7285
£24.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Mens Supreme Poplin Formal Shirt PC7215
£22.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Mens Long-Sleeved Pilot Shirt PC6720
£22.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Mens Poplin Long-Sleeved Shirt PC5488
£19.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery