Premier Mens Signature Oxford Long-Sleeved Shirt (White) - Size 22

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£26.81
Delivery from £2.99

Premier Mens Signature Oxford Long-Sleeved Shirt PC7285

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.21
Free Delivery

(22in, White) Premier Mens Signature Oxford Long-Sleeved Shirt

2-3 days
£27.81
Free Delivery

Premier Men's Signature Oxford Long-Sleeved Shirt in White | Size: 22 inches Premier White 22 inches

3-5 working days
£32.00

Similar products

Premier Mens Signature Oxford Long Sleeve Work Shirt (15.5) (Black)
£21.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Mens Signature Oxford Long Sleeve Work Shirt (16.5) (Black)
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Mens Signature Oxford Long-Sleeved Shirt PC7285
£25.52
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Mens Signature Oxford Long Sleeve Work Shirt (17.5) (Black)
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Mens Signature Oxford Long-Sleeved Shirt PC7285
£25.52
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Mens Signature Oxford Long-Sleeved Shirt (White) - Size 22

Cheapest offer

70% Cotton, 30% Polyester. Fabric: Oxford Cloth. Design: Plain. Pockets: 1 Chest Pocket. Cuff: Adjustable, Cufflink Cuff, Double Button. Fastening: Button-Down. Neckline: Button-Down, Turn Down Collar. Hem: Curved. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. 2 Back Pleats, Back Yoke, Cut Out Label, Easy-Care. Fit: Semi-Fitted. 135gsm. Sustainability: Amfori, BSCI, Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Certified, REACH, Sedex.
£26.81
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.