Interiors by PH Multi Pasta Maker Set Chrome, Silver

PREMIER Multi Pasta Maker Set 2560008 From Scratch - Silver, Set of 4, 20 x 21 x 15 cm

Interiors by PH Multi Pasta Maker Set Chrome, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Versatile Steel Chrome Multi Pasta Maker and Dryer Set | Robust Kitchen Accessory | Durable Convenient Pasta Maker For House Parties | Sleek Pasta Maker Set

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Versatile Steel Chrome Multi Pasta Maker and Dryer Set | Robust Kitchen Accessory | Durable Convenient Pasta Maker For House Parties | Sleek Pasta Maker Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
10.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Orsina Versatile Multi Pasta Chrome Maker Set, Durable Kitchen Accessory, Convenient Pasta Maker For Cooking

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Versatile Multi Pasta Chrome Maker Set, Durable Kitchen Accessory, Convenient Pasta Maker For Cooking in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£44.49

Versatile Multi Pasta Chrome Maker Set, Durable Kitchen Accessory, Convenient Pasta Maker For Cooking

2-3 days
£48.49
Free Delivery

Multi Pasta Maker Set Chrome, Silver

2 to 4 days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.95

From Scratch Chrome Multi Pasta Maker and Dryer Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.76
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Versatile Steel Chrome Multi Pasta Maker and Dryer Set | Robust Kitchen Accessory | Durable Convenient Pasta Maker For House Parties | Sleek Pasta Maker Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.41
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Multi Pasta Maker Set Chrome, Silver

Cheapest offer

Made from strong stainless steel, the set includes a pasta cutter, pasta roller with clamp, and a ravioli maker attachment. A manual hand crank and adjustable blades allow pasta to be shaped and cut to personal requirements, while the dryer keeps the pasta separate after it has been cut. Presented in a bespoke box, it makes a great gift for the aspiring chef. Features: Strong stainless steel Create a variety of pasta Adjustable blades Useful pasta dryer Everyday use Specifications: Dimensions: H:22.0 x W:22.0 x D:21.0 cm Colour: Silver Guarantee:1 year Material: Aluminium, Stainless Steel Model Number: 2560008 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

From Scratch Chrome Multi Pasta Maker and Dryer Set - Silver
£40.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Prescott Cream Copper Medium Drainer Strainer Fruits Pasta Round Bowl Colander
£20.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Pretty Things Rolling Pin, Multi-Colour
£14.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Rolling Pins For Baking Wooden Handles Marble Rolling Pin Small Rolling Pin Chapati Rolling Pin Rolling Pin Marble 6 X 46 X 6
£22.75
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery