Premier Hyper Carbon TK, full face helmet XS Black/Grey/Gold

PREMIER PREMIER - Helmet Hyper Carbon TK 19 XS

Used Offers from

Premier Hyper Carbon TK, full face helmet XS Black/Grey/Gold

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£202.50
Delivery from £14.60

PREMIER PREMIER - Helmet Hyper Carbon TK 19 XS

Unknown
£260.88

Premier Helmets 23 Hyper Carbon Tk19 22.06 Full Face Helmet Black XS

3 working day(s)
£388.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Premier Helmets 23 Classic U9bm 22.06 Open Face Helmet Black 3XL
Delivery from £5.49
Premier Helmets 23 Vintage Fr 2 Bm 22.06 Open Face Helmet Red L
Delivery from £5.49
Premier Helmets 25 Classic Open Face Helmet Blue S
£128.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
PREMIER PREMIER - Helmet Dokker U17 BM S
£118.93
Compare 3 prices
motocard.com (EN)
Premier Helmets 24 Subverter U9 Bm Convertible Helmet Black L
£133.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Premier Hyper Carbon TK, full face helmet XS Black/Grey/Gold

Cheapest offer

Features Shell made of carbon and aramid fibers in 2 sizes Breathable lining, removable, washable Easy-Fit, eyewear compatible Quick removable visor UV protection Pinlock lens included APS included Double-D-ring closure Bluetooth™ compatible Five-year warranty Low weight Weight small shell size 1,220 gr. ± 50 gr. Weight large shell size 1,290 gr. ± 50 gr. Certified according to ECE 22.06 Real Carbon Technology Premier Helmets specializes in the production of carbon fiber motorbike helmets. The know-how acquired, and the continuous technological research related to this type of material, have enabled Premier to produce a wide range of products, as well as to study the best combinations of materials and mechanical components. APS Advanced Padding System These self-adhesive foam pads vary in density, allowing you to customize the fit of the helmet to your head shape and enhance the comfort of your new Premier helmet. Extended 5-Year Warranty Premier provides a 5-year warranty on its helme
£202.50
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)