Acacia Wood 3 Section Apple Shape Serving Dish

Premier Serving Dish 1104598 - Acacia Wood Apple-Shaped 3-Section, 28 x 23 x 5 cm, Brown

Acacia Wood 3 Section Apple Shape Serving Dish

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£19.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1104598 Acacia Wood 3 Section Apple Shape Serving Dish, 5 x 28 x 23 cm , Brown

In stock
£19.98
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1104598 Acacia Wood 3 Section Apple Shape Serving Dish, 5 x 28 x 23 cm , Brown

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1104598 Acacia Wood 3 Section Apple Shape Serving Dish, 5 x 28 x 23 cm , Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.29
Free Delivery

Interiors By Ph Serving Dish, 3 Section With Apple Shape, Acacia Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 1104598 Acacia Wood 3 Section Apple Shape Serving Dish, 5 x 28 x 23 cm , Brown

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Kora Acacia 3 Section Apple Shaped Serving Dish - Natural

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sturdy Acacia 3 Section Apple Shaped Dish, Sleek Tray, Divided Platter, Snack Server, Solid Sectional Server

1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Sturdy Acacia 3 Section Apple Shaped Dish, Sleek Tray, Divided Platter, Snack Server, Solid Sectional Server in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Cake Stand With Lid Plastic Cupcake Stand Transparent Dome Lid Afternoon Tea Stand Cake Stand Sealed Cake Stands for Afternoon Tea
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Premier Housewares Fleur Sundae Dishes, Clear Glass, 11 x 11 x 11 cm
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Pun & Games Cheese Board with Glass Dome
£29.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Wooden Serving Tray, Brown
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Acacia Wood 3 Section Apple Shape Serving Dish

Cheapest offer

The unique design of the dish has three sections allowing you to serve a variety of treats at the same time. A handle on the side is securely...
£19.49
6-10 days
onbuy.com