Gigi Round Mixing Bowls, Blue, Set of 2

PREMIER Set of 2 Round Mixing Bowls – Blue/White

Gigi Round Mixing Bowls, Blue, Set of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Gigi Round Mixing Bowls, Blue, Set of 2

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Set Of 2 Blue & White Mixing Bowls,embossed Stoneware Bowls,large & Small Mixing Bowls Set For Everyday Use

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gigi Round Mixing Bowls, Blue, Set of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.26
Free Delivery
Gigi Round Mixing Bowls, Blue, Set of 2

Cheapest offer

Set of Two Durable Mixing Bowls: This set includes large and small bowls crafted from high-quality stoneware. The deep indigo blue outer finish and clean white inner surfaces make them a stylish, practical choice for any kitchen. High-Sided Design for Stability: Crafted with tall sides, these mixing bowls minimize spills and splashes while whisking or stirring. Their thick, flat base ensures superior stability for effortless and controlled mixing. Fun and Playful Embossed Details: The large bowl features the inspiring message “Bake Something for Goodness Sake,” while the smaller bowl displays the fun phrase “Lick the Bowl.” Both include charming embossed designs that add personality to your kitchen. Versatile for Every Cooking Task: Ideal for a variety of kitchen uses, these stoneware bowls are perfect for mixing, serving, or storing food. Their versatility makes them a must-have for everyday cooking and baking. Care and Maintenance: To maintain their quality, wash in warm soapy water, rinse, and towel dry. Avoid abrasive cleaners to preserve the smooth finish and ensure long-lasting durability.
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Bathroom Mirror Cabinet, Mirrored Door, White - 6 Shelves
£45.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Bathroom Mirror Cabinet, Mirrored Doors, With Shelf - White
£45.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Mirrored Cabinet - White Wood, White
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery