Premier StreetFighter, full face helmet L Matt-Black

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£142.08
Delivery from £14.36

Premier Helmets Streetfighter U9bm Pinlock In ull Face Helmet Black L

9-11 working days
£218.99
Delivery from £5.49

Premier Streetfighter Full Face Motorcycle Helmet Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.13
GBP 279.13 / Unit
Free Delivery
Premier StreetFighter, full face helmet L Matt-Black

Cheapest offer

Features Shell made of Dyneema, carbon and aramid fibers in 2 sizes Breathable lining, removable, washable Easy-Fit, eyewear compatible Quick removable visor UV protection Internal sun visor Pinlock lens included APS included Micrometric closure Bluetooth™ compatible Five-year warranty Low weight Weight small shell size 1,430 gr. ± 50 gr. Weight large shell size 1,490 gr. ± 50 gr. Certified according to ECE 22.06 Multicomposite Dyneema, carbon, aramid fibers The shells of Premier s motorcycle helmets are designed and manufactured using materials that are as advanced as they are exclusive. These include the composite Dyneema-carbon aramid fibers, an exceptional multi-layer compound that is the result of extensive research on construction materials. According to laboratory tests, this material guarantees a 36% higher load-bearing capacity than previous construction technologies and offers the rider an extremely high level of protection. APS Advanced Padding System These self-adhesive foa
£142.08
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

Premier StreetFighter U9 BM Helmet, black, size XL
£142.08
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
Premier StreetFighter Carbon Helmet, black, size L
£278.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Premier StreetFighter Carbon, full face helmet M Black
£278.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Premier Helmets Streetfighter U9bm Pinlock In ull Face Helmet Black S
£172.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Premier Helmets Streetfighter Carbon Pinlock In ull Face Helmet Black XS
£278.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49