Premier Unisex Adult Poplin Stretch Long-Sleeved Shirt (White) - Size 4XL

Premier Unisex Adult Poplin Stretch Long-Sleeved Shirt PC6052

Used Offers from

Premier Unisex Adult Poplin Stretch Long-Sleeved Shirt (White) - Size 4XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£28.18
Delivery from £2.99

Premier Unisex Adult Poplin Stretch Long-Sleeved Shirt PC6052

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Premier Men's Poplin Stretch Long-Sleeved Shirt in White | Size: 4XL Premier White 4XL

3-5 working days
£33.00

Similar products

Premier Unisex Adult Recyclight Short-Sleeved Chef Shirt (S) (Black)
£18.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Premier Unisex Adult Recyclight Short-Sleeved Chef Shirt (S) (White)
£18.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Premier Unisex Adult Utility 2.0 Service Shirt PC7976
£25.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Unisex Adult Recyclight Short-Sleeved Chef Shirt (M) (White)
£18.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Premier Unisex Adult Poplin Stretch Long-Sleeved Shirt PC6052
£25.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Unisex Adult Poplin Stretch Long-Sleeved Shirt (White) - Size 4XL

Cheapest offer

97% Cotton, 3% Elastane. Fabric: Poplin, Soft Touch. Design: Plain. Fastening: Button-Down. Hem: Curved. Neckline: Cutaway, Stiffened Collar. Cuff: Double Button, Gauntlet. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Back Darts, Back Yoke, Sleeve Guard. Fit: Stretch. 115gsm. Sustainability: Amfori, BSCI, REACH, Sedex, WRAP Certified. Suitable for: Embroidery, Screen-Printing, Transfer Printing.
£28.18
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.