Premier Vintage Carbon Star, open face helmet S Black

Premier Vintage Carbon Star, jet helmet S Black

Used Offers from

Premier Vintage Carbon Star, open face helmet S Black

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£145.16
Delivery from £14.60

Premier Helmets Vintage Evo Star Carbon Open Face Helmet Black S

1 working day(s)
£195.99
Delivery from £7.99

Premier Jethelm Vintage Evo Star Carbon BM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£196.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Vintage Carbon Star Jet Helmet, black, size XS for Men
£145.16
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Jet Helmet Premier VINTAGE STAR CARBON BM
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Jet Helmet Premier VINTAGE STAR CARBON BM
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Premier Helmets Vintage Platinum Edition Carbon Ex 22.06 Open Face Helmet Black S
Delivery from £5.49
Premier Vintage Star Carbon, open face helmet XL Matt Black/White
£185.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £70.00
Premier Vintage Carbon Star, open face helmet S Black

Cheapest offer

The premier vintage jet helmet is an open face helmet that answers to the latest fashion and style requirements of the market. The Vintage is dedicated to those who want a fashion and cool city helmet, characterised by nice classic graphics, without forgetting about the safety requirements. The Vintage shell is made of a tri-composite mix, with dyneema, carbon and aramidic fibres. This is the same fibres mix that Premier uses on all its helmets. The internal shell is in EPS, moulded with differentiate density in order to offer the best shock absorption. The Jet Vintage has an easy-to-use internal sun visor which is placed between the internal and external shell. The inner liners are made with anti-allergic Sanitized fabric, and they re completely removable and washable. Features Adjustable light tinted visor Quick release system Weight approx 990g ECE 22-05 approved Material: Dyneema-Carbon-Aramid-Fiber Lining: high quality, removable and washable Extended 5-year warranty To benefit fr
£145.16
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)