Sealey Premier 12 Piece Combination Drive Socket Extension Bar Set in Module Tray

Premier Wobble Extension Bar Set with Tool Tray 1/4in, 3/8in & 1/2inSq Drive 12

Sealey Premier 12 Piece Combination Drive Socket Extension Bar Set in Module Tray

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Tbt44 Wobble Extension Bar Set With Tool Tray 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"sq Drive 12Pc

1-3 working days
£37.30
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Premier 12 Piece Combination Drive Socket Extension Bar Set in Module Tray

Cheapest offer

The Sealey Premier 12 Piece Combination Drive Socket Extension Bar Set is a comprehensive tool storage solution designed for professional mechanics and engineers working with multiple socket drive sizes. This modular tray system provides organised storage for a complete range of extension bars and universal joints across 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2" square drive formats. The set includes nine extension bars in graduated lengths, offering excellent versatility for accessing fasteners in confined spaces or reaching deep into engine bays. Each drive size features multiple length options: 50mm, 100mm and 150mm for 1/4" drive; 75mm, 150mm and 250mm for 3/8" drive; and 75mm, 125mm and 250mm for 1/2" drive. Three universal joints complete the collection, providing one wobble joint for each drive size to navigate around obstructions and work at angles. The EVA foam storage tray keeps all components securely organised and clearly visible, making it easy to identify missing tools at a glance. The module
£34.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ak768 Wobble Extension Bar Set 5Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£61.07
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Premier Wobble Extension Bar Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive
£65.68
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak7693 Premier Black Wobble/rigid Extension Bar Set 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"sq Drive 9Pc - Premier Black
£62.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Wobble Extension Bar Set 5pc 1/2"Sq Drive 50, 125, 250, 375, 500mm AK768
£68.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK768 Premier Wobble Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 5pc
£83.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery