Premier Womens/Ladies Essential Acrylic Cardigan (Black) - Size 22 UK

Premier Women's Essential Acrylic Cardigan in Black | Size: 22 Premier Black 22

Used Offers from

Premier Womens/Ladies Essential Acrylic Cardigan (Black) - Size 22 UK

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£20.88
Delivery from £2.99

Premier Womens/Ladies Essential Acrylic Cardigan RW6595

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.25
Free Delivery

(22 UK, Black) Premier Womens/Ladies Essential Acrylic Cardigan

2-3 days
£23.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Women's Essential Acrylic Cardigan in Black | Size: 24 Premier Black 24
£20.88
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Womens/Ladies Essential Acrylic Cardigan RW6595
£20.88
Compare 4 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
(16 UK, Navy) Premier Womens/Ladies Essential Acrylic Cardigan
£20.88
Compare 4 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Women's Essential Acrylic Cardigan in Navy | Size: 20 Premier Navy 20
£20.88
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Womens/Ladies Essential Acrylic V Neck Cardigan (Navy) - Size 24 UK
£23.64
Compare 3 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Premier Womens/Ladies Essential Acrylic Cardigan (Black) - Size 22 UK

Cheapest offer

A simple easy wearing cardigan for ladies that adds layers of style to your outfit. Designed with ribbed knit set-in sleeves, hem line and v-neck for a contemporary modern look. Self-coloured button through style. A wardrobe essential for staff who need to maintain a smart corporate image at all times. 100% acrylic.
£20.88
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)