Premier Womens/Ladies Lined Waistcoat / Bar Wear / Catering (Pack of 2) (Black) - Size Medium

Premier Womens Lined Polyester Waistcoat / Bar Wear / Catering (Pack of 2) - Black - Black - M

Used Offers from

Premier Womens/Ladies Lined Waistcoat / Bar Wear / Catering (Pack of 2) (Black) - Size Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£44.88
Delivery from £2.99

Premier Womens Lined Polyester Waistcoat / Bar Wear / Catering (Pack of 2) - Black - Black - M

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£48.60
Free Delivery

Premier Womens/ladies Lined Polyester Waistcoat / Bar Wear / Catering (Pack Of 2)

1-3 working days
£50.50
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Women's Lined Polyester Waistcoat Bar Wear Catering Pack of 2 in Black | Size: Medium Premier Black M

3-5 working days
£53.00

Similar products

Premier Ladies Lined Waistcoat Black L
£19.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Workwear Ladies Lined Waistcoat Black M
£19.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Women's Lined Polyester Waistcoat with Watch Pockets Adjustable Fit
£17.80
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Women's Lined Polyester Waistcoat Black XL
£17.48
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Womens/Ladies Lined Waistcoat / Bar Wear / Catering (Pack of 2) (Black) - Size Medium

Cheapest offer

Pack of 2. Contemporary style 4 button waistcoat and 2 functional watch pockets. Satin back, fully lined. Back adjusters. Size 2XS - 6, XS - 8, S - 10, M - 12, L - 14, XL - 16, XXL - 18. Fabric 100% Polyester Plain Weave. Weight 185gsm
£44.88
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)