GAVENO CAVAILIA 2PC Pebble Memory Bath Set in Cream | Size: Bath Mat GAVENO CAVAILIA Cream Bath Mat

Premium 2 Piece 100% Memory Foam Pebble Bath Set, Super Soft Anti Slip Bathroom Toilet Rug Pedestal Mat, Cream

Used Offers from

GAVENO CAVAILIA 2PC Pebble Memory Bath Set in Cream | Size: Bath Mat GAVENO CAVAILIA Cream Bath Mat

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99

Gaveno Cavailia Pebble Bath & Pedestal Mat Set Cream

2-5 working days
£10.00

Premium 2 Piece 100% Memory Foam Pebble Bath Set, Super Soft Anti Slip Bathroom Toilet Rug Pedestal Mat, Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

Premium 2 Piece 100% Memory Foam Pebble Bath Set, Super Soft Anti Slip Bathroom Toilet Rug Pedestal Mat, Cream

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.76
Delivery from £4.49

GAVENO CAVAILIA 2PC Pebble Memory Bath Set in Cream | Size: Bath Mat GAVENO CAVAILIA Cream Bath Mat

Cheapest offer

Step into everyday luxury with the 2PC Pebble Memory Bath Mat Set, designed to bring spa-like comfort, safety, and modern style to your bathroom. This beautifully coordinated set includes one generously sized bath mat and one matching pedestal/toilet mat, making it perfect for placing by your shower, bathtub, sink, or toilet area for a complete and polished look. Crafted with high-quality memory foam, each mat gently contours to your feet, providing plush cushioning and relieving pressure while protecting you from cold, hard floors. The elegant pebble-textured surface adds depth and visual appeal, enhancing both contemporary and classic bathroom dcor styles. Highly absorbent and quick-drying, the mats efficiently soak up water after showers or baths, helping to keep your floors dry, clean, and slip-free. A durable non-slip backing ensures the mats stay securely in place on tile, laminate, or other smooth surfaces, offering added stability and peace of mind for you and your family. Soft
£9.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com