Intea Children's Blonde Hair Lightening Spray Lotion 100 ml

Premium Children’s Blonde Hair Lightening Spray with Natural Camomile Extract - Young Kids & Teenagers, Get Your Chosen Blonde Shade the Easy & Safe Way with No Damage, Stains or Smells (100ml)

Used Offers from

Intea Children's Blonde Hair Lightening Spray Lotion 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£8.25
Delivery from £3.99

Premium Children’s Blonde Hair Lightening Spray with Natural Camomile Extract - Young Kids & Teenagers, Get Your Chosen Blonde Shade the Easy & Safe Way with No Damage, Stains or Smells (100ml)

In stock
£11.61
Delivery from £6.93

Premium Children’s Blonde Hair Lightening Spray with Natural Camomile Extract - Young Kids & Teenagers, Get Your Chosen Blonde Shade the Easy & Safe Way with No Damage, Stains or Smells (100ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Premium Children’s Blonde Hair Lightening Spray with Natural Camomile Extract - Young Kids & Teenagers, Get Your Chosen Blonde Shade the Easy & Safe Way with No Damage, Stains or Smells (100ml)

£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Camomila Intea - Children's Lotion for Natural Blonde Hair - Organic Natural Extract from Chamomile - 100 ml

In stock
£13.87
Delivery from £4.75

Premium Children’s Blonde Hair Lightening Spray with Natural Camomile Extract - Young Kids & Teenagers, Get Your Chosen Blonde Shade the Easy & Safe Way with No Damage, Stains or Smells (100ml)

£14.66
Delivery from £4.49

Premium Children’s Blonde Hair Lightening Spray with Natural Camomile Extract - Young Kids & Teenagers, Get Your Chosen Blonde Shade the Easy & Safe Way with No Damage, Stains or Smells (100ml)

£15.97
Delivery from £4.49

Intea Children's Blonde Hair Lotion Hair Lightening 100ml

6-9 days
£16.68
Free Delivery

Premium Children’s Blonde Hair Lightening Spray with Natural Camomile Extract - Young Kids & Teenagers, Get Your Chosen Blonde Shade the Easy & Safe Way with No Damage, Stains or Smells (100ml)

In stock
£21.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rainbow High Premium Edition Paris Hilton Fashion Doll 11 Inches / 27.94 cm Collector's Doll with Blonde Hair, 2 Beautiful Outfits to Combine, Accessories - For Children and Collectors from 6 Years
Delivery from £20.00
Cute Swedish Girl in Traditional Folk Dress for Kids Premium T-Shirt
£17.11
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cute Denmark Girl in Traditional Folk Dress for Kids Case for iPhone 16
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
French Twist Bun Hair - Professional Premium Hot Donut Shaper Invisible Nets for Kids Women Ballerina Black Brown Blonde Volume Booster Updo Maker Styling Tool Foam Mesh Breathable Lightweight
£3.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Ken Collectible Fashion Doll Wearing Full Suit With Golden Jacket One Colour
£31.99
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Intea Children's Blonde Hair Lightening Spray Lotion 100 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Hair Treatments Intea Children's Blonde Hair Lightening Spray Lotion 100 ml What is Intea Lightening Spray Lotion for Children's Blonde Hair 100 ml? Intea Children's Blonde Hair Lightening Spray Lotion 100 ml is a product specially formulated to enhance the shine and color of children's blonde hair. This lightening spray contains natural ingredients that help lighten hair without damaging it, leaving it looking radiant and healthy. Its spray presentation makes it easy to apply and is ideal for daily use, making it a perfect ally for parents looking to highlight the natural beauty of their children's hair. Benefits: Intea Lightening Spray Lotion for Children's Blonde Hair offers multiple benefits that make it an essential product in children's hair care routine: Lightens naturally: Thanks to its formula based on natural extracts, it lightens blonde hair without the need for harsh chemicals. Radiant shine: Provides luminosity to the hair, making it look more vibrant and
£8.25
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk