Premium Cord Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP, RJ45-RJ45, AWG 26/7 5 m Orange
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.25
Delivery from £4.49
Premium Cord Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP, RJ45-RJ45, AWG 26/7 5 m Orange
£14.10
Delivery from £4.49
14 Variants from £2.59
Premium Cord Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP, RJ45-RJ45, AWG 26/7, 7 m, Colour: Grey
£8.33
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premium Cord Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP, RJ45-RJ45, AWG 26/7, 30 m, Colour: Grey
£17.87
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premium Cord Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP, RJ45-RJ45, AWG 26/7 1.5 m Orange
£4.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PremiumCord Network Cable Ethernet LAN & Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP PIMF Shielding RJ45 LSOH AWG 26/7 Copper Cable 100% Copper Grey 2 m
£4.78
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PremiumCord Network Cable, Ethernet, LAN & Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP PIMF Shielding, RJ45, LSOH, AWG 26/7, Copper Cable 100% Cu, Grey, 1 m
£2.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
PremiumCord Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP, RJ45-RJ45, AWG 26/7, 5 m, Colour: Red
£6.73
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premium Cord Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP, RJ45-RJ45, AWG 26/7, 0.25 m, Colour: Grey
PremiumCord 5m Ethernet LAN Patch Cable, CAT6a S-FTP PIMF Shielding, RJ45, LSOH, AWG 26/7, 100% Copper, Grey, for PC, Router, Laptop
£9.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
PremiumCord Network Cable, Ethernet, LAN & Patch Cable CAT6a, 10Gbit/s, S/FTP PIMF Shielding, AWG 26/7, 100% Cu, Quick Flexible and Robust RJ45 Cable, Yellow, 0.25 m
£3.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
PremiumCord Network Cable, Ethernet, LAN & Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP PIMF Shielding, RJ45, LSOH, AWG 26/7, Copper Cable 100% Cu, Grey, 15 m
£12.33
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
PremiumCord Network Cable, Ethernet, LAN & Patch Cable CAT6a, 10Gbit/s, S/FTP PIMF Shielding, AWG 26/7, 100% Cu, Fast Flexible and Robust RJ45 Cable, Red, 3 m
£4.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
PremiumCord Network Cable, Ethernet, LAN & Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP PIMF Shielding, RJ45, LSOH, AWG 26/7, Copper Cable 100% Cu, Grey, 0.5 m
£2.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Similar products
Premium Cord Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP, RJ45-RJ45, AWG 26/7, 7 m, Colour: Grey
£8.33
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premium Cord Patch Ethernet Cable UTP RJ45-RJ45 Level 5E 7m Yellow
£3.41
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Premium Cord Patch Cable UTP RJ45-RJ45 Cat6 5m Green
£3.71
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Premium Cord Patch Cable CAT6a S-FTP, RJ45-RJ45, AWG 26/7 1.5 m Orange
£4.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49