Premium Housewares 1601708 Madison Shine Soap Dish, Matte Copper Finish, 3 x 14 x 10 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.67
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Madison Shine Copper Finish Soap Dish

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Madison Shine Copper Finish Soap Dish in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£18.49

TrazeCopper Finish Soap Dish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Delivery from £5.85

Madison Shine Copper Finish Soap Dish

2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premium Housewares 1601708 Madison Shine Soap Dish, Matte Copper Finish, 3 x 14 x 10 cm
£15.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premium Housewares 1601708 Madison Shine Soap Dish, Matte Copper Finish, 3 x 14 x 10 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from non-corrosive stainless steel Oblong shape, and features steep raised sides that keep the bar of soap in place Stylish place to keep soap close to hand Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 3 x 14 x 10 cm
£15.67
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk