Premium Housewares 6 Oz Hip Flask Set Camouflage Design Pocket / Alcohol Flask For Men Stainless Steel Mini Whisky Flasks With Shot Glasses / Small Cups 13 x 13 x 2.01, Green

Used Offers from

Premium Housewares 6 Oz Hip Flask Set Camouflage Design Pocket / Alcohol Flask For Men Stainless Steel Mini Whisky Flasks With Shot Glasses / Small Cups 13 x 13 x 2.01, Green

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

Auden Camouflage Hip Flask and Shot Glasses Set - Assorted

3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Camouflage Hip Flask And Shot Glasses Set, 5Oz Stainless Steel Flask With Matching Camo Design Cups, Screw

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Auden Camouflage Hip Flask And Shot Glasses Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Hip Flask Camouflage Design Set

2-3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premium Housewares 6 Oz Hip Flask Set Camouflage Design Pocket / Alcohol Flask For Men Stainless Steel Mini Whisky Flasks With Shot Glasses / Small Cups 13 x 13 x 2.01, Green
Delivery from £4.49
Harbour Housewares Premium Folding Camping Chairs With Pockets & Carry Bag - Navy - Pack Of 6
£62.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LAVV HOUSEWARES LTD Premium Non Stick Carbon Steel Rectangle Loaf Pan 25.5 x 13 x 6.2cm (2)
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium Housewares 6 Oz Hip Flask Set Camouflage Design Pocket / Alcohol Flask For Men Stainless Steel Mini Whisky Flasks With Shot Glasses / Small Cups 13 x 13 x 2.01, Green

Cheapest offer

Material, made using durable stainless steel, the set features a striking camouflage print design covering both the flask and cups Set of 3, the set features two cups and secure hinged screw top lid flask to keep your drink safe and prevent it from spilling Optimal capacity, the funky flask holds 6 oz of your favorite drink for any event or occasion Care instructions, the flask and cups can be washed in warm soapy water, rinsed and then towel dried Dimensions, the hip flask is H. 11 cm x W. 9.5 cm x D. 2 cm; each cup is, H. 4 cm x W. 3 cm x D. 3.5 cm
£10.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.