Premier Housewares Storage Tins, Multi-Colour

Premium Housewares Premier Housewares Joni Storage Tins, Round, Set of 3,H9 x W20 x D20cm

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Storage Tins, Multi-Colour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.10
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Storage Tins, Multi-Colour

In stock
£12.25
Free Delivery

3pcs Round Storage Tin Joni Assorted Colours Stacking Metal Container Organisers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Set of Three Joni Storage Tins

2-3 days
£14.89
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Storage Tins, Multi-Colour

£16.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Set Of 3 Colourful Storage Tins With Lids, Tin Can Storage For Kitchen Or Pantry, Stylish Food Storage Tins

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set of 3 Colourful Storage Tins With Lids, Tin Can Storage For Kitchen or Pantry, Stylish Food Storage Tins Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£16.99

Paice Set Of Three Storage Tins

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Premier Housewares 0922589 Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel, Silver, H25 x W15 x D8cm
£23.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ivy Black Velvet Stool
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Ivy Grey Velvet Stool
£29.94
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ivy Pink Velvet Stool
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Storage Tins, Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Made of tin, the storage boxes are strong and resilient Each features a lid to protect their contents, and can be stored inside each other when not in use Feature an array of pastel colours making them suited to displaying in kitchens with neutral or muted colour schemes Care instruction: Wash in warm, soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 7 x 13.5 x 13.5 cm (Small) 7.5 x 16.5 x 16.5 cm (Med) 9 x 19.5 x 19.5 cm (Large)
£11.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk