Premium Kitchen Bathroom Wall High Flow Extractor Fan 100mm with Humidity Sensor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Premium Kitchen Bathroom Wall High Flow Extractor Fan 100mm with Humidity Sensor

In stock
£46.99
Delivery from £3.99

Extractor Fan Waterproof Premium Bathroom Duct Ventilator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
GBP 46.99 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Airroxy 100mm Extractor Fan Humidistat Premium 4 Inch Kitchen Bathroom Wall Fan High Flow

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premium Kitchen Bathroom Wall High Flow Extractor Fan 100mm with Humidity Sensor

Cheapest offer

Brand: MKK / EAN: 5901583200168 / GTIN: 5901583200168 / Power Source: Electric / Ventilation System: Extractor Fan / Item Height: L 6.54 x W 6.54 x H 4.8 inches / UPC: 5901583200168 / Features: Timer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1741347584 / Room: Bathroom / Item Weight: 1.37 pounds / Colour: White
£44.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Premium Kitchen Bathroom Wall High Flow Extractor Fan 120mm Standard
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premium Kitchen Bathroom Wall High Flow Extractor Fan 120mm with Off Delay Timer
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extractor Fan Waterproof Premium Bathroom Duct Ventilator
£36.99
GBP 36.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premium Kitchen Bathroom Wall High Flow Extractor Fan 120mm with Humidity Sensor
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Airroxy 100mm Extractor Fan Timer Premium 4 Inch Kitchen Bathroom Wall Fan High Flow
£56.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00