Blake Office - Premium Envelopes C5 Window (162 x 229 mm) - Pack of 500 - Quality 120GSM - FSC Certified - White Peel and Seal Envelopes - Business Envelope Window - Laser & Printer Compatible 34236FR

PREMIUM Office Envelopes C5 229 (W) x 162 (H) mm White 120 gsm Pack of 500

Blake Office - Premium Envelopes C5 Window (162 x 229 mm) - Pack of 500 - Quality 120GSM - FSC Certified - White Peel and Seal Envelopes - Business Envelope Window - Laser & Printer Compatible 34236FR

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.10
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

PREMIUM Office Envelopes C5 229 (W) x 162 (H) mm White 120 gsm Pack of 500

10 Working Days
£101.39
Free Delivery
Blake Office - Premium Envelopes C5 Window (162 x 229 mm) - Pack of 500 - Quality 120GSM - FSC Certified - White Peel and Seal Envelopes - Business Envelope Window - Laser & Printer Compatible 34236FR

Cheapest offer

Explore these FSC-certified Ultra White Wove envelopes from Blake's Premium Office range, designed to deliver against every corporate office need with a crisp, professional finish. Pack of 500 | 120GSM Quality Thickness 120GSM | Digital & Laser Printer Compatible Size: C5 (162 x 229 mm) | Suitable for A4 paper folded once. Model No. 34236FR
£61.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

50 pcs X Premium Durable Grip Seal Coin Bag Clear Plastic Wallet Storage Holder Envelopes - 40mm x 60mm
£5.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.60
PREMIUM Office DL Envelopes White 220 (W) x 110 (H) mm Window 120 gsm Pack of 500
£81.59
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-CONNECT LETTER OPENER WOODEN HANDLE
£5.78
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SANRUI 2-Slot Acrylic Letter Organiser, Premium Desktop Post Sorter & File Rack, Heavy Duty Minimalist Desk Tidy Document Holder for Bills, Tablets & Envelopes (17.5cm)
£14.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49