Premium Quality Knitting in Lace Trimming 35mm Wide (Per Metre) - Sewing Knitting Quilt Blanket - Simply Sew Crafty™ (1 Metre, White)

Premium Quality Knitting in Lace Trimming 35mm Wide (Per Metre) - Sewing Knitting Quilt Blanket - Simply Sew Crafty™ (5 Metres, White)

Premium Quality Knitting in Lace Trimming 35mm Wide (Per Metre) - Sewing Knitting Quilt Blanket - Simply Sew Crafty™ (1 Metre, White)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Premium Quality Knitting in Lace Trimming 35mm Wide (Per Metre) - Sewing Knitting Quilt Blanket - Simply Sew Crafty™ (5 Metres, White)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Premium Quality Knitting in Lace Trimming 35mm Wide (Per Metre) - Sewing Knitting Quilt Blanket - Simply Sew Crafty™ (10 Metres, White)

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Premium Quality Knitting in Lace Trimming 35mm Wide (Per Metre) - Sewing Knitting Quilt Blanket - Simply Sew Crafty™ (25 Metres, White)

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MeriWoolArt® Premium Metallic T-Shirt Yarn, 100% Quality Polyester, Leather Look Yarn for Knitting, 6-8 mm x 55 m Textile Yarn for Pocket Yarn, Purse Yarn, Shiny Yarn, Accessories Yarn
£22.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MeriWoolArt® Premium Metallic T-Shirt Yarn, 100% Quality Polyester, Leather Look Yarn for Knitting, 6-8 mm x 55 m Textile Yarn for Pocket Yarn, Purse Yarn, Shiny Yarn, Accessories Yarn
£22.21
0.4 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premium Quality Knitting in Lace Trimming 35mm Wide (Per Metre) - Sewing Knitting Quilt Blanket - Simply Sew Crafty™ (1 Metre, White)

Cheapest offer

Approximately 35mm wide Composition: Nylon Traditionally used for knitting or crochet to add delicate lacy frills to projects by knitting into the holes The eyelet lace is ideal for card makers & scrapbookers too, looks particularly nice with ribbon thread through the eyelet holes. Sold by the meter in a continuous length where possible. Machine Washable Composition: Nylon Traditionally used for knitting or crochet to add delicate lacy frills to projects by knitting into the holes The eyelet lace is ideal for card makers & scrapbookers too, looks particularly nice with ribbon thread through the eyelet holes. Sold by the meter in a continuous length where possible. Machine Washable
£3.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk