Addis 517764 Premium Sink Cutlery Draining Storage Caddy, White/Grey, 12 x 24 x 20.5 cm

Premium Sink Caddy - White - Size: 24 x 21 x 12cm - Addis - Wilko

Addis 517764 Premium Sink Cutlery Draining Storage Caddy, White/Grey, 12 x 24 x 20.5 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Addis 517764 Premium Sink Cutlery Draining Storage Caddy, White/Grey, 12 x 24 x 20.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.32
Free Delivery

Addis 517764 Premium Sink Cutlery Draining Storage Caddy, White/Grey, 12 x 24 x 20.5 cm

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Addis 517764 Premium Sink Cutlery Draining Storage Caddy, White/Grey, 12 x 24 x 20.5 cm

In stock
£10.97
Free Delivery

Addis 517764 Premium Sink Cutlery Draining Storage Caddy, White/Grey, 12 x 24 x 20.5 cm

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
Addis 517764 Premium Sink Cutlery Draining Storage Caddy, White/Grey, 12 x 24 x 20.5 cm

Cheapest offer

Ideal for everyday family use as either a cutlery/ utensil drainer or sideside storage caddy Soft non slip feet and carrying handle Easy wipe clean finish in stylish white and grey colours Dimensions w24 (9.5") x d12 (4 3/4") x h20.5cm (8 inches) Part of the premium Addis Sink side range
£6.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SONGMICS Kitchen Sink Caddy Tidy, Sink Organiser with Sponge Holder, Washing up Caddy for Brushes, Cloths, Soap, Stainless Steel, Space-Saving, Rotatable Spout, Ink Black and Silver KCS555BH01
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dioche Smiling Sponge Holder with Suction Cup Sink Caddy Organizer for Kitchen and Bathroom Storage Shelf Premium ABS Material
£4.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ploutos World Wide Premium Cutlery & Utensil Drainer - Heavy-Duty Plastic Sink Caddy with Drain Holes, Multi-Section Countertop Tidy Holder for Kitchen Tools & Cutlery Storage (Silver)
£9.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Innoteck Premium Surface Sink Caddy - Large Sink Organiser with Anti-Slip Feet, Drainage Base & Modular Design for Kitchen Sponge, Brush & Bottle Storage, Stainless Steel, Grey
£13.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery