Premium Topiary Dog Garden Decoration Artificial Cedar Leaf Large 60cm (2ft) Tall Indoor/Outdoor Décor Lawn Art Home Office Events Wedding

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

True Products Premium Artificial Cedar Leaf Topiary Dog Garden Décor 60Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premium Topiary Dog Garden Decoration Artificial Cedar Leaf Large 60cm (2ft) Tall Indoor/Outdoor Décor Lawn Art Home Office Events Wedding

Cheapest offer

Adorable artificial cedar leaf topiary dog Height: 60cm (2ft), Depth: 50cm (nose to tail), Width: 27cm, Weight: 1.8kg Ground anchors included UV and weather resistant Fire Rating: C-s2, d0
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Grtheenumb Dog Garden Statue, Dog Topiary, Green Flocked Garden Statue Sitting Puppy for, Yard, Balcony Decor & Photo Prop, 6.5x4.7in
£14.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery