PremiumContact 6 XL EV POL

PremiumContact 6 XL VOL EV

Used Offers from

PremiumContact 6 XL EV POL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£217.54
Delivery from £6.00

245/40 R20 99V Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 245 40 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.92
GBP 227.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyres 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO
£143.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Continental 98W Premiumcontact6 XL FR
£156.99
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 225/45 R18 95Y XL MO )
£143.02
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE SUMMER CONTINENTAL 315/35 R22 111Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 () XL RUN FLAT
£402.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental PremiumContact 6 ( 245/50 R20 105V XL )
£238.52
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PremiumContact 6 XL EV POL

Cheapest offer

Maximum wet braking while improving mileage due to Safety Silica Compounds.The crystal silica composition enables superior braking performance especially in terms of wet road conditions. While keeping the safety performance at the maximum level, the mileage improved significantly - a solved conflict in tyre development.Extended driving convenience updated by the comfort-optimised performance footprint.The wear-optimised polymer blend provides an outstanding improvement of more than 15% in mileage performance. In addition, the smooth pattern stiffness improves driving comfort and mileage, and lowers the exterior noise.Sporty driving in every car thanks to handling-optimised pattern design.The advanced macro-block design ensures maximum control and cornering stability. Furthermore, the asymmetric rib geometry provides a better grip under the effect of lateral forces.
£217.54
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.